Landmark 81

  • Rs. 24.37 Lac*
Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
Featured Under Construction
Landmark 81
Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
  • Rs. 24.37 Lac*

Description

Landmark The Homes 81

Project Overview :

Landmark The Homes 81 has got all that a great home can offering. The lush greenery surrounding presents a outstanding panoramic view outside. Inside the Home, there is contemporary styling, flawless finish, & an immense sense of belonging. what convert Landmark The Homes Sector 81 Gurgaon from other residential complexes is its planning & quality of construction. These are affordabl stylish, high-rise residential apartments. These apartments are airy, capacious & energy-efficient flooded with sunshine during the day.

Landmark The Homes 81 Come home to find smooth nicely painted walls, colorful bathrooms, & a kitchen. The interiors are attract as every room offers more in terms of value. The external are simply entrance. While the advantage are delightfully surprising, the affordability is equally amazing & exciting. One look at the home layout will make you take in why this is where you belong. where a living room excrete never before energy, so you feel at home always.

One of the best things about Landmark The Homes 81 offers 1/2/3 BHK affordable flats in Gurgaon. Landmark Houses open this chance for home buyers soon. Landmark The Homes 81 located in the most difficult location sector 81 Gurgaon. This project has top-notch amenities. The property is outfitted with every one of the cutting edges advances straight from the entrance lock to the littlest fitting in your level.

Project Details :
Project NameLandmark The Homes 81
Developer NameLandmark Houses
LocationSector 81, Gurgaon
Unit Type2/3 BHK
Project TypeAffordable Residential
RERA NumberHERRA NO. 36 OF 2021
Starting Price22.50 Lacs*
Project StatusUnder Construction
Key Feature and Highlights :
  • Provision of Power & Water Back Up.
  • High Quality Finishes & Fitting.
  • Zero Maintenance for 5 Years.
  • Excellent Workmanship that last for years.
  • A Kitchen That Will Make You Proud.
  • High Quality Doors & Windows.
  • Exclusive Children & crèche Area.
Location Benefits :
Landmark The Homes 81
  • Near to Dwarka Expressway & NH-8.
  • ISBT & Rail Route Station.
  • As Need are Jaipur, Golden Government Hospital is Close By To GLS 81.
  • 40 Min Need to Arrive at IGI Airport.
  • Close to Proposed Metro Station.
  • 2 Min Drive From NH-8.
  • 15 Min From DLF Cyber City.
  • Landmark The Homes is 9 Min Away From IMT Manesar.
  • 10 Min From Rajiv Chowk.
Amenities :
  • Yoga Center and Meditation Hall
  • Pollution Free
  • CCTV Camera Surveillance
  • Lush green parks with running track
  • Kids Play Zone
  • Vastu 
  • ATM
  • Car Parking
Price list
Unit TypeCarpet Area(Sq.Ft.)Total PriceBooking Amount
3BHK Type 1645.48426,31,9361,31,597
3BHK Type 2644.86026,29,4401,31,472
3BHK Type 3645.25826,31,0321,31,552
2BHK Type 1559.82422,89,2961,14,465
2BHK Type 2566.60623,16,4241,15,821
1BHK Type 1348.04314,34,84071,742
1BHK Type 2398.86016,38,10881,905

Site plan :
Landmark The Homes 81

Click Here More Details :

WhatsApp Icon
  • Address Sector 81, Gurgaon
  • City Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
  • Zip/Postal Code 122001

Details

Updated on April 8, 2024 at 6:55 am
  • Property ID: Landmark The Homes 81
  • Price: Rs. 24.37 Lac*
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: Under Construction
  • Property Type: Affordable, Residential
  • Property Status: Under Construction

Overview

Property ID: Landmark The Homes 81
  • Affordable, Residential
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • Under Construction
  • Year Built

Mortgage Calculator

Monthly
  • Down Payment
  • Loan Amount
  • Monthly Mortgage Payment
%
%

Contact Information

View Listings
Accurate Realty
  • Accurate Realty

Enquire About This Property

Similar Listings

Compare listings

Compare
Accurate Realty
  • Accurate Realty

    Enquire Now